Reve | Realtors
  • Buy
    1. Calculator
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Articles
  • Neighborhoods
    1. French Quarter
    2. Marigny
    3. Tremé
    4. Uptown
    5. Metairie
    6. Garden District
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Rêve Agents
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Love Your Neighbor
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    elizabeth@reverealtors.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(504) 444-4808
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
137.4K Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 2625 BAY ADAMS DR, Marrero, LA 70072
    1/11 11

    $ 123,000 5.3%

    $ 129,900

    3 Beds1 Bath1,095 SqFt

    2625 BAY ADAMS DR, Marrero, LA 70072

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Audubon Realty, LLC

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 161 1199 HWY, Elmer, LA 71424
    1/6 6

    $ 97,000

    $ 97,000

    5.3 Acres

    161 1199 HWY, Elmer, LA 71424

    Vacant Land

    Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY CENLA PARTNERS

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 7530 SAINT CHARLES AVE #I, New Orleans, LA 70118
    1/19 19

    $ 224,880 8.2%

    $ 245,000

    1 Bed1 Bath630 SqFt

    7530 SAINT CHARLES AVE #I, New Orleans, LA 70118

    Condo

    Listed by REVE, REALTORS

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 3132 MADONNA DR, Alexandria, LA 71301
    1/6 6

    $ 50,000 28.6%

    $ 70,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,845 SqFt

    3132 MADONNA DR, Alexandria, LA 71301

    Single Family Home

    Listed by The Wilder Group

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 39032 GUM DR, Pearl River, LA 70452
    1/20 20

    $ 215,000

    $ 215,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,407 SqFt

    39032 GUM DR, Pearl River, LA 70452

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Services

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 64 CARRIAGE LN, Destrehan, LA 70047
    1/9 9

    $ 400,000 11.1%

    $ 449,900

    8 Beds6 Baths4,200 SqFt

    64 CARRIAGE LN, Destrehan, LA 70047

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Wurth Real Estate Services

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 4817 JASPER ST, Metairie, LA 70006
    1/21 21

    $ 349,000 2.9%

    $ 339,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,455 SqFt

    4817 JASPER ST, Metairie, LA 70006

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Satsuma Real Estate LLC

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 71768 Spike DR, Madisonville, LA 70447
    1/2 2

    $ 215,240

    $ 215,240

    3 Beds2 Baths1,067 SqFt

    71768 Spike DR, Madisonville, LA 70447

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Cicero Realty, LLC

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 941-943 TOULOUSE ST, New Orleans, LA 70112
    1/33 33

    $ 775,000 2.6%

    $ 795,500

    4 Beds6 Baths3,206 SqFt

    941-943 TOULOUSE ST, New Orleans, LA 70112

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Ricci Real Estate

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 19646 Calden CT, Covington, LA 70433

    $ 282,536

    $ 282,536

    3 Beds2 Baths1,538 SqFt

    19646 Calden CT, Covington, LA 70433

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Cicero Realty, LLC

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 23148 Serengeti DR, Robert, LA 70455
    1/8 8

    $ 212,260

    $ 212,260

    3 Beds2 Baths1,321 SqFt

    23148 Serengeti DR, Robert, LA 70455

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Cicero Realty, LLC

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 71736 Spike DR, Madisonville, LA 70447
    1/14 14

    $ 215,127

    $ 215,127

    3 Beds2 Baths1,067 SqFt

    71736 Spike DR, Madisonville, LA 70447

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Cicero Realty, LLC

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 5801 WHISPERING PINES LOOP, Pineville, LA 71360
    1/37 37

    $ 285,000

    $ 285,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,746 SqFt

    5801 WHISPERING PINES LOOP, Pineville, LA 71360

    Single Family Home

    Listed by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOME SERVICES-ALLY REAL ESTATE

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 2517 BARONNE ST, New Orleans, LA 70113
    1/18 18

    $ 275,000 11.3%

    $ 310,000

    3 Beds1 Bath2,004 SqFt

    2517 BARONNE ST, New Orleans, LA 70113

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mirador Real Estate

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 361 W LOUISIANA STATE ST, Kenner, LA 70065
    1/16 16

    $ 196,000 2.0%

    $ 199,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt

    361 W LOUISIANA STATE ST, Kenner, LA 70065

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Brandy Nichols Realty

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 110 WILKINSON LN, Port Sulphur, LA 70083
    1/5 5

    $ 85,000 10.5%

    $ 95,000

    0.72 Acres

    110 WILKINSON LN, Port Sulphur, LA 70083

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Coldwell Banker TEC

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 2929 SAINT CLAUDE AVE, New Orleans, LA 70117
    1/16 16

    $ 155,000 26.2%

    $ 210,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,507 SqFt

    2929 SAINT CLAUDE AVE, New Orleans, LA 70117

    Multi-Family

    Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY 455-0100

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 110 DEER CREEK E DR, Pineville, LA 71360
    1/60 60

    $ 273,999 1.7%

    $ 278,800

    4 Beds2 Baths2,075 SqFt

    110 DEER CREEK E DR, Pineville, LA 71360

    Single Family Home

    Listed by STEVEN SEALE PROPERTIES, LLC

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 1219 HOOPER RD, Pineville, LA 71360
    1/22 22

    $ 305,000 3.2%

    $ 315,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,877 SqFt

    1219 HOOPER RD, Pineville, LA 71360

    Single Family Home

    Listed by United Real Estate Partners

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 3021 MOUNT KENNEDY DR, Marrero, LA 70072
    1/17 17

    $ 145,000

    $ 145,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt

    3021 MOUNT KENNEDY DR, Marrero, LA 70072

    Single Family Home

    Listed by ARMSTRONG REALTY

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 3457 E PARC GREEN ST, Harvey, LA 70058
    1/38 38

    $ 285,000 1.7%

    $ 289,999

    4 Beds3 Baths2,438 SqFt

    3457 E PARC GREEN ST, Harvey, LA 70058

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Boyd Realtors, LLC

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 40695 CANARY LN, Franklinton, LA 70438
    1/35 35

    $ 349,900

    $ 349,900

    4 Beds3 Baths2,010 SqFt

    40695 CANARY LN, Franklinton, LA 70438

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Melrose Group Realty

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 2801 JOSEPH ST, New Orleans, LA 70115

    $ 395,000 1.5%

    $ 389,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,324 SqFt

    2801 JOSEPH ST, New Orleans, LA 70115

    Single Family Home

    Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY 455-0100

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 333 BERTOLINO DR, Kenner, LA 70065
    1/27 27

    $ 235,000 7.8%

    $ 255,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,770 SqFt

    333 BERTOLINO DR, Kenner, LA 70065

    Single Family Home

    Listed by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY 455-0100

    Gulf South Real Estate Information Network (NOMAR IDX Plus)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
reve Logo White Medium
Reve | Realtors

Elizabeth A. Charvat License ID: 0995687126

+1(504) 444-4808 elizabeth@reverealtors.com

1477 Louisiana Ave.
    • Buy
      1. Calculator
      2. All Listings
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Sold Listings
      Neighborhoods
      1. French Quarter
      2. Marigny
      3. Tremé
      4. Uptown
      5. Metairie
      6. Garden District
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Rêve Agents
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Articles
      Love Your Neighbor

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

reve Logo White Medium
Reve | Realtors

Elizabeth A. Charvat License ID: 0995687126

+1(504) 444-4808 elizabeth@reverealtors.com

1477 Louisiana Ave.
    • Buy
      1. Calculator